Suplování:   Pátek 9.6.2017

datum výpisu: 7.6.2017 (13:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(VB)

O2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

Dív

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(KL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CV)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CV)

 

5.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(ML)

 

7.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Tomášková Petra

z 5.6. (Po) 5.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.6. (Po) 5.hod

O3.A

3.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(LA)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.B

1.- 6. hod exkurze

O4.A

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(OH)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(ZV)

1.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Haluza Jakub

z 6.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

O5.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O5.B

4.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SR)

2.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(OH)

2.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(ZV)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ML)

 

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(ML)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(VJ)

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

CH

Chl

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

1.hod

CH

Dív

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(BZ)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(KO)

3.A

0.- 15. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

0.- 15. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

0.- 15. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

0.- 15. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři