Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.9.2017

datum výpisu: 5.9.2017 (16:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SR)

O1.B

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(ZV)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(A11)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KH)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

1.B

5.hod

BI

Bip1

(B25)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

(B23)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(ZV)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(VA)

O5.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SR)

2.A

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

7.hod

CH

Dív

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KL)

 

7.hod

CH

Chl

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(ZV)

 

8.hod

CJ

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

8.hod

CJ

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ZV)

2.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SG)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(VA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B21)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(SG)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(VA)

 

8.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(LA)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(ZV)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(LA)

 

3.hod

D

3TSP

(B25)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(ZV)

 

4.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(LA)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B23)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(B23)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

4.A

7.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SG)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

4.B

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

7.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SG)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B25)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(SR)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A28)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(KH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři