Suplování:   Pondělí 11.9.2017

datum výpisu: 7.9.2017 (16:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O1.B

5.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MU)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SR)

O3.A

5.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

O3.B

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A28)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RA)

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

1.A

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

1.B

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MT)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A35)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A26)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

Č1

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

O5.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A35)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

2.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SR)

O6.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 

3.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O7.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O7.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SJ)

4.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A38)

spojí

Berard Marion

(VA)

4.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A38)

spojí

Berard Marion

(VA)

O8.A

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A06)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři