Suplování:   Úterý 19.9.2017

datum výpisu: 19.9.2017 (10:39)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A24

         

zkou

                   

A33

 

zkou

                           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

M

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(ML)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(KL)

O2.A

1.hod

F

a11

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MM)

 

1.hod

F

a12

(A27)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(HD)

 

3.hod

BI

Chl

(A11)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(KL)

 

3.hod

BI

Dív

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MM)

O3.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

r21

(A38)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

3.hod

CJ

n21

(B03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(VA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A38)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O5.B

3.hod

SP

r21

(A38)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

2.B

4.hod

MS1

2ms1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O6.A

2.hod

FR

r21

(A24)

spojí

Berard Marion

(NJ)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(A24)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

2.hod

SP

n21

(A36)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(VA)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

O6.B

2.hod

FR

r21

(A24)

spojí

Berard Marion

(NJ)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

(A24)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.A

1.hod

F

Dív

(A35)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(OH)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(A35)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

 

2.hod

CH

Dív

(A34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(OH)

 

2.hod

CH

Chl

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(MU)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

dohled

 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

9.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

3.B

5.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.A

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(A18)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

6.hod

RU

n21

(A25)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(VA)

 

6.hod

SP

r21

(A18)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

(A18)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

6.hod

RU

n21

(A25)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(VA)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

1.hod

SP

n22

(A37)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.A

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SC)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(MM)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

0.- 9. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři