Suplování:   Středa 20.9.2017

datum výpisu: 20.9.2017 (9:27)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MU)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

O1.B

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(KO)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

O3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(KO)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(HN)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(OH)

O4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

O4.B

2.hod

PR

 

(A03)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HD)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KO)

1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.B

1.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 21.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SI)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VA)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JI)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O6.A

5., 6. hod exkurze

O6.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

5.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

5.hod

SP

n21

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

5.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.A

6.hod

SP

s21

(A13)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

6.hod

SP

n21

(A13)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(VA)

 

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.B

1.- 10. hod exkurze

4.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

4.hod

FS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7., 8. hod exkurze

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

FS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

0.- 9. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři