Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.9.2017

datum výpisu: 21.9.2017 (12:36)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(HD)

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

O3.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A21)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(NP)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(HN)

O4.A

8.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

1.A

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(NP)

1.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(NP)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.9. (St) 2.hod

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.A

4.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ME)

 

8.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SR)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.A

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

4.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

5.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A37)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A37)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

7.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.A

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

0.- 9. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři