Suplování:   Středa 27.9.2017

datum výpisu: 26.9.2017 (11:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4. hod imatrikulace

 

5. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O1.B

4. hod imatrikulace

 

5. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O2.A

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A05)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MM)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

O3.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(CH)

O3.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(HN)

O4.A

4.hod

HV

n21

(A18)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(HL)

O4.B

4.hod

HV

n21

(A18)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(HL)

1.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

4. hod imatrikulace

 

5., 6., 8.- 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

1.B

3.hod

N2

n22

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

4. hod imatrikulace

 

5., 7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(NP)

O5.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

2.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HN)

2.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NJ)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(B25)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.10. (Pá) 0.hod

O6.A

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O6.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SV)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

3.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A38)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SB)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(CH)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.A

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SV)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

4.B

1.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SC)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(MM)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

2.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(HN)

 

3.hod

BI

Č2

(A25)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HN)

 

3.hod

BI

M2

(A25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(PD)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

(A21)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři