Suplování:   Pondělí 16.10.2017

datum výpisu: 15.10.2017 (11:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

(TvB1)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(TvB1)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

O2.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A21)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(NP)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(DI)

O3.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(DI)

O4.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A37)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 17.10. (Út) 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 17.10. (Út) 7.hod

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(A37)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

1.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 18.10. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

1.B

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B15)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B25)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

6.hod

M

M2

(A35)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SR)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O7.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

4.hod

M

 

(B34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SH)

O7.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 20.10. (Pá) 8.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 5. hod testy

 

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(BC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři