Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.10.2017

datum výpisu: 19.10.2017 (7:54)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SR)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A03)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

Chl

(A03)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(AI)

O1.B

2.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(NJ)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(AI)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A05)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(SV)

O2.B

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 

O3.B

3., 4. hod exkurze

O4.B

2.hod

VDT

 

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(RM)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RD)

1.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

1.B

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O5.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(NJ)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O5.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(NJ)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SR)

2.A

1.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(SV)

 

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

s21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(AI)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

2.B

2.hod

AS1

2as1

(A26)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RD)

 

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

s21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(AI)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O6.A

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(RD)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NJ)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NJ)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B25)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(LA)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A16)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MK)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B25)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(LA)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SB)

 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MK)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O7.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A16)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A11)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(SB)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SJ)

4.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RM)

 

5.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RD)

 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(HJ)

 

5.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RD)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O8.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O8.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři