Suplování:   Úterý 31.10.2017

datum výpisu: 30.10.2017 (10:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.A

7.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

1.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SJ)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

1.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SJ)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

2.hod

M

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 1.11. (St) 2.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.11. (St) 2.hod

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

2.B

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(A38)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

O6.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(A38)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

3.B

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A05)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(LA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(A38)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A38)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

 

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

4.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(A38)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

(A38)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

O8.A

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.11. (St) 3.hod

O8.B

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři