Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.11.2017

datum výpisu: 7.11.2017 (15:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(DI)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 6.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O2.B

2.hod

F

 

(A06)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VB)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.11. (Út) 7.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

O3.B

5.hod

A1

Vv1

(A35)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

A1

Vv2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(ST)

 

2.hod

D

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 6.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.11. (Po) 3.hod

1.A

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

7.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(NP)

1.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Berard Marion

(JU)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.B

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.A

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O7.B

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

7.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

8.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A37)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(RM)

O8.A

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O8.B

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři