Suplování:   Pondělí 20.11.2017

datum výpisu: 20.11.2017 (10:24)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A23)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(TvB1)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(TvB1)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

O1.B

2.hod

OV

 

(A02)

výměna <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 23.11. (Čt) 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 23.11. (Čt) 2.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A25)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MU)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

O2.B

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(NP)

O3.A

4.hod

M

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 21.11. (Út) 3.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.11. (Út) 3.hod

O3.B

6.hod

A1

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

O4.B

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Střídecký František

(PS)

O5.A

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(UAV)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(UAV)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

6.hod

M

M2

(A35)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.B

5. hod oběd

2.A

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

1., 2. hod testy

2.B

1.hod

N2

 

(A31)

supluje

Hlaváčková Anna

(PU)

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

5.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

6.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

3., 4. hod testy

O6.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.11. (St) 5.hod

 

5., 6. hod testy

3.A

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

3.hod

F

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 24.11. (Pá) 1.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A05)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SA)

3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 21.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

(A31)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A31)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A31)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A31)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Út) 5.hod

O7.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O7.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

4.A

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

O8.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O8.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři