Suplování:   Středa 22.11.2017

datum výpisu: 21.11.2017 (16:30)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

5.hod

M

Č1

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

1., 2. hod přednáška

O2.B

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

1., 2. hod přednáška

O3.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

3.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 24.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

O4.B

1.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 21.11. (Út) 7.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

1.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

1.B

2.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

N2

n22

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O5.B

8.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 23.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

5. hod oběd

2.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(B25)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A37)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A28)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

O6.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 20.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(T2)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O7.A

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři