Suplování:   Úterý 28.11.2017

datum výpisu: 28.11.2017 (9:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

M

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 27.11. (Po) 1.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 27.11. (Po) 1.hod

O1.B

4.hod

D

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 30.11. (Čt) 5.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O2.A

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.11. (Po) 2.hod

O2.B

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 27.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.A

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(SA)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.B

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(SA)

3.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SA)

3.B

7.hod

AS1

3AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

7.hod

AS1

3AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

AS1

3AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

4.A

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.B

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

O8.A

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 30.11. (Čt) 7.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 30.11. (Čt) 7.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři