Suplování:   Pátek 1.12.2017

datum výpisu: 30.11.2017 (10:47)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

B03

 

olym

olym

olym

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O2.B

1.hod

AK

ak1

(B12)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O4.A

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

1.A

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.11. (Po) 5.hod

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A01)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O5.B

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

IVT

Č2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

3.hod

IVT

Č1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

2.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O6.A

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A01)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

3.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Střídecký František

(PU)

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

4.hod

CH

D

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(OH)

4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CH

D

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(OH)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O8.A

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři