Suplování:   Úterý 5.12.2017

datum výpisu: 5.12.2017 (8:07)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(PD)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.12. (Po) 2.hod

O2.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

O4.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B13)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(RA)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1.A

4.- 6. hod divadlo

 

7. hod oběd

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

 

4.- 6. hod divadlo

 

7. hod oběd

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

4.- 6. hod divadlo

 

7. hod oběd

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

4.- 6. hod divadlo

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

2.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SA)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 7.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(PD)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A37)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(SA)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.- 6. hod divadlo

 

7. hod oběd

O7.A

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

7.hod

AS1

3AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

(A18)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

7.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

7.hod

AS1

3AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 11.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 12.hod

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RA)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

3.hod

AS2

4FS2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SB)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(HD)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 11.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 12.hod

4.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 11.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 12.hod

O8.A

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

3.hod

AS2

4FS2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SB)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 11.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 12.hod

O8.B

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(SC)

 

3.hod

AS2

4FS2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SB)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 11.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.12. (St) 12.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři