Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.12.2017

datum výpisu: 7.12.2017 (13:19)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

TV

Dív

(B34)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 

O1.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(PD)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(B21)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O3.B

5.hod

A1

Vv1

(A04)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

M

Vv2

(A11)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

6.hod

M

a11

(A11)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(PE)

O4.A

6.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

1.A

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

O5.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(MD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.- 6. hod exkurze

3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SA)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O7.A

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O7.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

4.A

0.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

1.hod

FR

f21

(A35)

změna

Berard Marion

 

O8.B

1.hod

FR

f21

(A35)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři