Suplování:   Pátek 8.12.2017

datum výpisu: 8.12.2017 (7:57)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Aula

     

bese

bese

                     

B34

     

bese

bese

                     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3., 4. hod beseda

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PD)

O2.A

3.hod

OV

 

(A05)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HN)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 1.hod

O4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Střídecký František

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.12. (Po) 6.hod

1.B

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.A

4.hod

D

 

(A02)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 

O5.B

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

IVT

Č2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

3.hod

IVT

Č1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SA)

2.A

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O6.A

4.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(SJ)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SV)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(SA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

5.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O7.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.B

3., 4. hod beseda

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

D

D

(A16)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 

4.B

4.hod

D

D

(A16)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 

O8.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(PD)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři