Suplování:   Pondělí 11.12.2017

datum výpisu: 10.12.2017 (9:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PD)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

 

6.hod

AK

a12

(A05)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

AK

ak1

(A05)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O3.B

6.hod

CJ

a11

(A25)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(PE)

1.A

7.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

1.B

7.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O5.B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HD)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

2.A

5.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SI)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

2.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 12.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O6.A

2.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A31)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O7.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

O7.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

4.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

4.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A31)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SI)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O8.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O8.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(HD)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři