Suplování:   Úterý 12.12.2017

datum výpisu: 11.12.2017 (12:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

OV

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

7.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

O2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 15.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(JI)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 

O3.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (St) 1.hod

1.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

1.B

2.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A04)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(BM)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 2.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SL)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MD)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (Po) 1.hod

O6.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 14.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

BI

Dív

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(OH)

 

2.hod

BI

Chl

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

4.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

4.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(B17)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.A

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

O8.B

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (St) 2.hod

 

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HN)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři