Suplování:   Středa 13.12.2017

datum výpisu: 12.12.2017 (20:08)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(MU)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O1.B

2.hod

AK

a11

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(MU)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O2.B

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(KO)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SL)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(HN)

O4.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A27)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(HD)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(CJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

1.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(CJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

O5.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A06)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O5.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(CJ)

2.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

2.B

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

3.A

4.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 14.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 14.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O7.B

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.A

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(mim)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

4.B

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(mim)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O8.A

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(mim)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O8.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 12.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

Č1

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 14.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

3.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(mim)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři