Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.12.2017

datum výpisu: 12.12.2017 (20:08)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(CJ)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A06)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(CJ)

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(ZV)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(LA)

O3.A

6.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.B

5.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

O5.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(CJ)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

2.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NJ)

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NJ)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Út) 6.hod

3.A

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(mim)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

3.B

2.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(mim)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (St) 7.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (St) 7.hod

O7.A

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(mim)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

4.A

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.B

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (St) 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři