Suplování:   Pondělí 18.12.2017

datum výpisu: 14.12.2017 (11:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O1.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PD)

 

3.hod

AK

 

(A02)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(B23)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(LA)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6., 7. hod beseda

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A38)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A01)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

6.hod

A1

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CH)

 

6.hod

A1

M2

(A27)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(KH)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A15)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A34)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MK)

1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(MK)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

1.B

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(B31)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

2.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A37)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O6.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(B31)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

O6.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(B31)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

O7.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

změna

Svozilová Helena

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B31)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(B25)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(B25)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

O8.B

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři