Suplování:   Úterý 19.12.2017

datum výpisu: 18.12.2017 (10:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SH)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SH)

 

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(PD)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O2.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(VB)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

O3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A05)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

O4.A

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

1.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

1.B

2.- 8. hod exkurze

O5.A

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

O5.B

6.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(DM)

2.A

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

2.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

4.hod

AS1

2as1

(B13)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(RD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O6.A

1.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(HJ)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

4.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B23)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(SG)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O6.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

3.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A37)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

3.B

4.hod

D

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O7.A

7.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

4.hod

F

 

(B25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

 

7.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

1.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

1.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.A

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A33)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(DM)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SC)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 21.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A33)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(DM)

 

3.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SC)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři