Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.12.2017

datum výpisu: 21.12.2017 (8:11)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

OV

 

(B23)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(BZ)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(A13)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SR)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

O1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CJ)

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A05)

výměna <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

výměna <<

Marek Michal

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

výměna <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ZV)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SL)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O3.A

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(BZ)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(B25)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(KL)

 

4.hod

BI

Dív

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BZ)

 

4.hod

BI

Chl

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(KL)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O3.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O4.A

2.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

PR

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

PR

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Romášek Marek

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Střídecký František

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PS)

1.A

2.hod

D

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(CH)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1.B

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(DM)

 

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O5.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

2.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

2.B

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

O6.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B11)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(ZV)

 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B11)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(CH)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(B11)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O7.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

4.A

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(PS)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Marek Michal

(PS)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(CH)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HJ)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

0.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PS)

O8.B

0.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

1.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři