Suplování:   Úterý 16.1.2018

datum výpisu: 12.1.2018 (15:07)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ML)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(KL)

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

O2.B

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ME)

 

4.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(KO)

O3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(OH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.A

7.hod

BI

 

(A28)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(KO)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ME)

O6.B

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.1. (Pá) 6.hod

3.A

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

 

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MU)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MU)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SR)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

O7.B

1.hod

F

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

1.hod

F

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(LA)

4.A

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(B12)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ME)

4.B

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(B12)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ME)

O8.A

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři