Suplování:   Středa 17.1.2018

datum výpisu: 15.1.2018 (14:12)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(KO)

O1.B

5.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(KO)

O2.B

3.hod

M

Dív

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A06)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(ZV)

 

4.hod

F

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(OH)

 

4.hod

F

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(ZV)

 

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A11)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(OH)

O4.A

1.hod

BI

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Šimková Lucie

(ZV)

 

1.hod

BI

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(ML)

 

2.hod

BI

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Šimková Lucie

(ZV)

 

2.hod

BI

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(ML)

O4.B

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(KO)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(ZV)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

5.hod

M

Chl

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KL)

 

5.hod

M

Dív

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(BZ)

 

6.hod

CJ

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

6.hod

CJ

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(BZ)

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SR)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A24)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(ML)

3.A

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.A

8.hod

BS2

3BS2

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.B

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.1. (Pá) 3.hod

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři