Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.1.2018

datum výpisu: 11.1.2018 (14:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SR)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

O2.A

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(JU)

O2.B

1.hod

OV

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(OH)

 

1.hod

OV

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(ZV)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

O3.A

3.hod

OV

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(BZ)

 

3.hod

OV

Chl

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(KL)

 

6.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(LA)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

2.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O6.B

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

CJ

3BS2

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(LA)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A18)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

3.hod

CJ

3BS2

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(LA)

 

3.hod

CJ

3TSP

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(ZV)

O7.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 19.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(A11)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(ML)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(A11)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

3BS2

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(LA)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.B

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

4.A

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

D

D

(A11)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

4.B

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B25)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(SR)

 

7.hod

D

D

(A11)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

O8.A

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(ML)

O8.B

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři