Suplování:   Pátek 19.1.2018

datum výpisu: 17.1.2018 (16:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(JU)

O2.A

2.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(LA)

O3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Střídecký František

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

F

 

(A03)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

 

3.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CH

Dív

(A04)

spojí

Šimková Lucie

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

Chl

(A04)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(BZ)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ML)

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Střídecký František

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SR)

2.B

3.hod

IV

n21

(B31)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(HL)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(ZV)

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(ZV)

O6.B

1.hod

F

Dív

(A24)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(OH)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(A24)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BZ)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(A24)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(OH)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(A24)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(BZ)

 

6.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 16.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

2. hod přednáška

3.B

3.hod

D

 

(A31)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(PU)

O7.A

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Čt) 1.hod

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

3.hod

F

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 17.1. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

D

D

(B34)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(PU)

 

4.hod

F

PRB

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SR)

 

4.hod

D

D

(B34)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(OH)

O8.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ML)

 

6.hod

D

D

(A18)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

D

D

(A18)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři