Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.1.2018

datum výpisu: 25.1.2018 (9:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

O3.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HN)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

5.hod

BI

a11

(A27)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(BC)

 

5.hod

BI

a12

(A27)

spojí

Šimková Lucie

(MD)

O4.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

1.A

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

1.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A15)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

O5.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(MD)

2.A

2.hod

FM

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 26.1. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

2.B

2.hod

FM

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O6.A

2.hod

FM

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O6.B

2.hod

FM

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 24.1. (St) 3.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.1. (St) 3.hod

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B03)

změna

Berard Marion

 

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

3.B

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(B04)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3As1

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

4.A

0.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(BC)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(CH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O8.B

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři