Suplování:   Čtvrtek 1.2.2018

datum výpisu: 1.2.2018 (8:06)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

4.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

O3.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

1.A

2.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(KO)

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SW)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

2.B

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

O6.A

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

1.hod

M

a11

(A37)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(ME)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

3.A

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SA)

3.B

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(TvL)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(TvL)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 31.1. (St) 0.hod

O7.B

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

AS1

3aS1

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

4.A

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A35)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

 

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(SW)

4.B

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A35)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

O8.A

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(SW)

O8.B

5.hod

RA1

4rA1

(A35)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(SW)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři