Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.2.2018

datum výpisu: 15.2.2018 (8:23)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

A01

               

test

test

test

         

A02

               

test

test

test

         

A03

               

test

test

test

         

A04

               

test

test

test

         

A05

               

test

test

test

         

A06

               

test

test

test

         

A24

               

test

test

test

         

A25

               

test

test

test

         

A26

               

test

test

test

         

A27

               

test

test

test

         

A28

               

test

test

test

         

A37

               

test

test

test

         

A38

               

test

test

test

         

B25

     

olym

olym

olym

                   

B26

     

olym

olym

olym

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O1.B

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(ZV)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Marek Michal

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SL)

 

5.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.2. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n22

(A11)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(JC)

 

3.hod

IVT

Dív

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Lukáš

(BZ)

 

3.hod

IVT

Chl

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(KL)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(A11)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(JC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O4.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O4.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

1.A

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 9.2. (Pá) 6.hod

1.B

5.hod

BI

Bip1

(B11)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O5.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 9.2. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

O5.B

3.hod

A1

s21

(A37)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(JC)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

2.A

2.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

2.B

2.hod

AS1

2as1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RD)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 9.2. (Pá) 1.hod

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O6.A

2.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(RD)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A34)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A34)

spojí

Berard Marion

(JC)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

2.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A34)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A34)

spojí

Berard Marion

(JC)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MT)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

3.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 7.2. (St) 9.hod

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(ZV)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A11)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SB)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A11)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SB)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MT)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O7.B

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KK)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A11)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SB)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MT)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři