Suplování:   Pondělí 12.2.2018

datum výpisu: 9.2.2018 (10:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O4.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 15.2. (Čt) 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

1.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 13.2. (Út) 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Přibylová Petra

z 13.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

M

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

7.hod

M

IVT2

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

O5.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SI)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

2.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(SI)

2.B

6., 7. hod oběd

O6.A

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 13.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

3.B

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(ML)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A06)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SI)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O8.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A24)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(A24)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(ML)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři