Suplování:   Středa 14.2.2018

datum výpisu: 14.2.2018 (8:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(KO)

O1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B26)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

O3.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O4.A

1.hod

CH

Dív

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(ZV)

 

1.hod

CH

Chl

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(ML)

 

2.hod

BI

Dív

(A25)

spojí

Šimková Lucie

(ZV)

 

2.hod

BI

Chl

(A25)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(ML)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 16.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O4.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(MD)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

1.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 15.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(MD)

2.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B25)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(AI)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(MD)

2.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B25)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(AI)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O6.A

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

2.hod

CJ

a12

(B13)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(JI)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SR)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(ML)

3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.2. (Čt) 2.hod

O7.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 13.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 16.2. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

5.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

4.B

5.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B13)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B13)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři