Suplování:   Pátek 16.2.2018

datum výpisu: 14.2.2018 (14:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MT)

 

5.hod

AK

ak1

(B25)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O1.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

O2.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(JI)

 

5.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O3.B

3.hod

M

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(BZ)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(KL)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(BZ)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(ML)

O4.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.2. (St) 3.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5. hod oběd

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(JI)

2.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NJ)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

2.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A36)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NJ)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

6. hod oběd

3.A

4.hod

M

Č1

(A13)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A13)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

3.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

5.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O7.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.2. (St) 4.hod

 

2.hod

D

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A11)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

O7.B

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.2. (Út) 2.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

5. hod oběd

4.A

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 14.2. (St) 6.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(ML)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři