Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.2.2018

datum výpisu: 22.2.2018 (9:09)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1., 2. hod beseda

O2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A06)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VB)

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n22

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

5.hod

A1

Vv1

(A25)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

A1

Vv2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O4.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 23.2. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 23.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O4.B

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JA)

O5.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HL)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A25)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(NJ)

2.A

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(DL)

2.B

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(DL)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HL)

O6.A

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(DL)

 

2.hod

FM

2FM1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(JA)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(NJ)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O6.B

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(DL)

 

2.hod

FM

2FM1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(JA)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A24)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(VB)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(NJ)

3.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (St) 4.hod

O7.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JA)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

4.A

2.hod

D

 

(A37)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SH)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A35)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

7., 8. hod třídnické práce

4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(HJ)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A35)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

7., 8. hod třídnické práce

O8.A

3.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(JA)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A35)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

O8.B

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

(A35)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři