Suplování:   Pátek 23.2.2018

datum výpisu: 22.2.2018 (8:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SH)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(B23)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(SH)

O2.A

2.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(LA)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(LA)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

O4.A

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.2. (Čt) 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

1.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 21.2. (St) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

1.B

1.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A03)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(DI)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (St) 8.hod

O5.B

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O6.A

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A24)

výměna <<

Šubert Radim

z (1.3. 6.hod)

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.3. 6.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z (1.3. 7.hod)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(VB)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A24)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(VB)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

6. hod oběd

3.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 21.2. (St) 9.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A11)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(JA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (St) 3.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

1.- 4. hod třídnické práce

 

5., 6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.B

1.- 4. hod třídnické práce

 

0., 5., 6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.A

1.- 4. hod třídnické práce

 

5., 6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.B

1.- 4. hod třídnické práce

 

0., 5., 6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři