Suplování:   Pondělí 26.2.2018

datum výpisu: 26.2.2018 (9:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 3.hod

O2.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(VB)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 4.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HL)

O4.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

1.A

7.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HL)

1.B

7.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HL)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HL)

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 27.2. (Út) 9.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

O6.B

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 27.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A31)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A31)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

O7.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

4.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A37)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SH)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

1., 2. hod ples

4.B

5.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

1., 2. hod ples

O8.A

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A06)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

1., 2. hod ples

O8.B

0.hod

DGN

DGN

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

1., 2. hod ples

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři