Suplování:   Úterý 27.2.2018

datum výpisu: 27.2.2018 (9:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SH)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SH)

 

7.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

7.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(DI)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HL)

O3.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HL)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

O4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HL)

1.A

4.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HL)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

1.B

4.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HL)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A03)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(BM)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A38)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A38)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HL)

2.A

6. hod oběd

2.B

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (Po) 1.hod

O6.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

O6.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(BM)

3.A

5.hod

F

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 2.3. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

 

9.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

3.B

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.2. (Po) 2.hod

O7.A

1.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

 

2.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(RM)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RM)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.A

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

 

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O8.B

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(A37)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BM)

 

5.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři