Suplování:   Čtvrtek 1.3.2018

datum výpisu: 1.3.2018 (9:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A04)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

5. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

D

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 7.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.hod

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A28)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

7.hod

F

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 1.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A28)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 

O4.B

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

1.A

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 4.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(PL)

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O6.A

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A21)

výměna <<

Šišková Jana

z (23.2. 5.hod)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

výměna >>

 

na 23.2. 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.2. 7.hod

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O7.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

4.A

0.hod

FR

f21

(A25)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SH)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

FR

f21

(A25)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(A35)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A35)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O8.B

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A35)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři