Suplování:   Pátek 2.3.2018

datum výpisu: 28.2.2018 (16:34)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MT)

 

5.hod

AK

ak1

(A01)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A06)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A28)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SH)

O2.A

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 2.hod

O2.B

5. hod oběd

O3.A

5.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.A

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B03)

změna

Krychtálková Kamila

 

O4.B

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

1.B

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

5.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

O5.B

1.hod

M

IVT1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

3.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

4.hod

M

IVT2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

2.A

5. hod oběd

2.B

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.A

5. hod oběd

O6.B

6. hod oběd

3.A

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.2. (Út) 5.hod

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A02)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

3.B

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O7.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SR)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

6.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(SR)

 

4.hod

PrB

PRB

(B23)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(SR)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři