Suplování:   Úterý 6.3.2018

datum výpisu: 6.3.2018 (8:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

5.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O3.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O4.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(RA)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1.A

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.3. (St) 3.hod

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(PE)

 

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 7.3. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

O6.B

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(RA)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(PE)

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O7.B

0.- 12. hod exkurze

4.A

2.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(RA)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

4.B

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 5.3. (Po) 5.hod

 

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

O8.A

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

O8.B

3.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři