Suplování:   Středa 7.3.2018

datum výpisu: 7.3.2018 (8:21)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

B34

     

přdn

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(MU)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

O1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

O3.A

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

O3.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A33)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CHPN

CHP

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

3. hod přednáška

O4.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(MK)

 

2.hod

PR

 

(A03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(HD)

 

6.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A33)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

CHPN

CHP

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.A

1.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DJ)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 9.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

O5.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.3. (Čt) 4.hod

2.A

3. hod přednáška

2.B

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (Út) 5.hod

 

5., 6. hod oběd

O6.A

1.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 5.3. (Po) 8.hod

3.A

6.hod

M

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 9.3. (Pá) 3.hod

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

7. hod oběd

3.B

7.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O7.A

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Salajová Alena

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 2.hod

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.B

0.- 12. hod exkurze

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

(A26)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MK)

 

5.hod

AS3

4AS3

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

(A26)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MK)

 

5.hod

AS3

4AS3

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

AS3

4AS3

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SC)

 

5.hod

AS3

4AS3

(A26)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři