Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.3.2018

datum výpisu: 8.3.2018 (9:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(OH)

 

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A13)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(ZV)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Marek Michal

(BC)

O3.B

4.hod

M

 

(A11)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(DJ)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

8.hod

PR

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Po) 5.hod

O4.B

5.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DJ)

1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1.B

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

4.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 7.3. (St) 8.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(MK)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SI)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(MK)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SG)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 9.3. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SG)

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(SG)

3.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A27)

supluje

Marek Michal

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MK)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

2.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(ZV)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(MK)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KO)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MK)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A16)

spojí

Havlík Vratislav

(SG)

O7.B

0.- 12. hod exkurze

4.A

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

D

D

(A11)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(OH)

 

7.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 9.3. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

D

D

(A11)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(OH)

 

7.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

FR

f21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři