Suplování:   Pátek 9.3.2018

datum výpisu: 8.3.2018 (9:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

5. hod oběd

O3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.B

6.hod

HV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Střídecký František

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(ZV)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.3. (St) 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.B

1.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

1.hod

M

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SI)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

M

M2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SI)

2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(NJ)

 

4.hod

N2

 

(A13)

supluje

Hlaváčková Anna

(ZV)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(PE)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1., 2. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O6.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(PE)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

3.A

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.3. (St) 6.hod

O7.B

0.- 12. hod exkurze

4.A

4.hod

CH

CH

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(SG)

 

4.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.3. (Čt) 4.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SI)

 

4.hod

CH

CH

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(SG)

 

4.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.A

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(SG)

 

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři