Suplování:   Úterý 27.3.2018

datum výpisu: 27.3.2018 (10:09)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A01)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 

O2.A

4.hod

F

 

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(SL)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SL)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

 

6., 7. hod beseda

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

 

3.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(KH)

O3.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(OH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O4.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BC)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MD)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(KH)

1.A

4.hod

CJ

s21

(B12)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SJ)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A05)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(HA)

 

4.hod

CJ

s21

(B12)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SJ)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

2.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SL)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A25)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

O5.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A25)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(MD)

2.A

4.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

2.B

6.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SB)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

4.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

4.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(A23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(SB)

 

7.hod

MF1

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

MF1

3FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

AS1

3As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A37)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A37)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(BM)

 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4Ra1

(A37)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A37)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.A

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BC)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A36)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O8.B

3.hod

FJ2

4FJ2

(B17)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(BM)

 

3.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A36)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři