Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.4.2018

datum výpisu: 3.4.2018 (15:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5., 6. hod Pythagoriáda

O1.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JI)

 

1., 2. hod Pythagoriáda

O3.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(JC)

 

3., 4. hod Pythagoriáda

O3.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(JC)

 

3., 4. hod Pythagoriáda

O4.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A31)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

1.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(VA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(JC)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 6.4. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

2.B

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

O6.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(B03)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

spojí

Berard Marion

(JC)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

O6.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B03)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A02)

spojí

Berard Marion

(JC)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(KO)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(A11)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

O7.A

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(KO)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(A11)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

O7.B

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

3.hod

ZS2

3ZS2

(A21)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(KO)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(A11)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 

4.A

0.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 6.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

4.B

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(HN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři