Suplování:   Pondělí 16.4.2018

datum výpisu: 16.4.2018 (8:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A01)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MT)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(MT)

O1.B

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(LA)

O2.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(DI)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A18)

změna

Šimková Lucie

 

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A06)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

4.hod

M

M2

(A04)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O4.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A15)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(MK)

 

4.hod

SP

s22

(A15)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A03)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

8.hod

VV

VV2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

VV

VV1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

1.A

3.hod

A1

 

(B31)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MK)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

1.B

1.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ZV)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A13)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

3.hod

M

M1

(A01)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A11)

změna

Šimková Lucie

 
 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O5.A

2.hod

N2

 

(B23)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(MT)

 

3.hod

BI

s21

(B12)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(SJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B11)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

M

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

 

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

7.hod

M

M2

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(MT)

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A05)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(B17)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 

2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A13)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O6.A

2.hod

M

 

(A23)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(B23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(ZV)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B15)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O6.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A04)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A02)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(VB)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B15)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A06)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A06)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A21)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A21)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

6.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ZV)

O7.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

O7.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Marek Michal

(LA)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A13)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 6. hod studijní volno

4.B

1.- 6. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 8. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři