Suplování:   Pondělí 23.4.2018

datum výpisu: 22.4.2018 (18:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B31)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A15)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O1.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A02)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PD)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 25.4. (St) 5.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MM)

 

7.hod

AK

ak2

(A05)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.B

6. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(KH)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(KH)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(B13)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A33)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

O4.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A15)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 24.4. (Út) 6.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

4.hod

SP

s22

(A15)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

1.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MK)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B31)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A31)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

5.hod

M

IVT1

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

7.hod

M

IVT2

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(SB)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

2.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A26)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A21)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.B

6.hod

BI

Bip1

(A33)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A04)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O6.B

2.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 24.4. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.4. (Út) 1.hod

3.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

3.B

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.4. (Út) 2.hod

O7.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B12)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B12)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A37)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 

4.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A38)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 

O8.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

O8.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 24.4. (Út) 1.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři