Suplování:   Úterý 24.4.2018

datum výpisu: 23.4.2018 (10:44)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

6., 7. hod beseda

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A06)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

1.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A05)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A18)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

1.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(SJ)

O5.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

2.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SI)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A25)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SI)

 

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

2.B

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O6.A

4.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 23.4. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.4. (Po) 2.hod

3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 27.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 23.4. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(A34)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(ME)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

4.A

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

4.B

5.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

O8.A

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.B

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.4. (Po) 4.hod

 

3.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři